RELAÇÃO DE PROFESSORES 2018


PROFESSORES
DISCIPLINA /ÁREA
TURNO
1
ADVANIR OLIVEIRA MALHEIROS
MATEMÁTICA
NOTURNO
2
ALAN MÁRCIO TERREDOR ALZAMENDE
MATEMÁTICA/FÍSICA
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
3
ANTONINHA SOARES GUIMARÃES FARIAS
LÍNGUA INGLESA
VESPERTINO
4
ANTONIO TORRES DE SOUZA
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
MATUTINO/VESPERTINO E NOT.
5
ANTONIO CELSO MELLO DOS SANTOS
GEOGRAFIA
VESPERTINO
6
APARECIDA DA SILVA SANTOS DE CARVALHO
PEDAGOGIA
DIRETORA - ADJUNTA
7
CARLA ANGÉLICA FARIAS DE AQUINO
PEDAGOGIA (ARTE)
MATUTINO E NOTURNO
8
CAROLINA DOS SANTOS
PEDAGOGIA (REGENTE)
VESPERTINO
9
CASSIO ANDRÉ RIBEIRO LOZADA
PEDAGOGIA (APOIO)
VESPERTINO
10
CRISTIANE DA SILVA
MATEMÁTICA
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
11
CRISTIANE RAMOS DA SILVA
MATEMÁTICA (PROGETEC)
MAT/VESP E NOT
12
CRISTIANE RODRIGUES MACHADO DOS SANTOS
LETRAS-LÍNGUA PORTUGUESA/INGLÊS
NOTURNO
13
DAIANE CACERES MARTINS
LETRAS (CURSANDO/ APOIO)
VESPERTINO
14
DELVÂNIA ROJAS BRANDÃO
BIOLOGIA/CIÊNCIAS
MATUTINO E NOTURNO
15
DENISE DO CARMO ALDAMA DE OLIVEIRA
LETRAS/LÍNGUA PORTUGUESA/INGLÊS
MATUTINO E NOTURNO
16
DIEGO ALEXANDER DE ARRUDA SILVA
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
17
ELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVA SANTOS
LÍNGUA INGLESA
MATUTINO
18
ELIELTON HENRIQUE DA SILVA
MATEMÁTICA/FÍSICA
MATUTINO
19
ELIZABETH DA SILVA
LETRAS
DIRETORA
20
ELIZABETH REIS DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA
PEDAGOGIA (COORDENADORA)
MATUTINO E NOTURNO
21
ELIZANGELA ANDRADE S. DE CAMARGO
LETRAS
MATUTINO/VESP E NOT
22
ENEDIR FÁTIMA MARTINS DE MORAES
LETRAS
VESPERTINO
23
ERICA RIBEIRO SAMBRANA
PEDAGOGIA (APOIO)
MATUTINO
24
ERIVELTON DE ALMEIDA MIRANDA
HISTÓRIA
MATUTINO E VESPERTINO
25
EUCILÉIA MORAES DE SOUZA FEITOSA
LETRAS
MATUTINO
26
EUDES DE ARRUDA SILVA
GEOGRAFIA
MATUTINO/VESP E NOT
27
EVANDRO ARAUJO DE CASTRO JUNIOR
MATEMÁTICA
MATUTINO/VESP E NOT
28
FÁTIMA DOROTÉIA DE ARRUDA LIMA
PEDAGOGIA
MATUTINO E VESPERTINO
29
GISELE RAMALHO DE CASTRO
LETRAS
MATUTINO
30
GLAUCIA DE OLIVEIRA NUNES
HISTÓRIA
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
31
GRAZIELLY GRILLO DE SOUZA CARDOSO
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
MATUTINO
32
GUILHERME HENRIQUE ASSAD
BIOLOGIA/CIÊNCIAS
VESPERTINO
33
JAQUELINE VIANNA DIAS
GEOGRAFIA
MATUTINO E VESPERTINO
34
JONATHAN SENA ARAÚJO
(APOIO)
VESPERTINO
35
LUCIENE DA SILVA DE LIMA
PEDAGOGIA
-
36
LUCIENE MEIRE BATISTA DE ALMEIDA
GEOGRAFIA
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
37
LUCRECIANA ALVES DE SOUZA
MATEMÁTICA
MATUTINO
38
MACIEL ALVES DE CARVALHO
HISTÓRIA
NOTURNO
39
MARCELO APARECIDO DE CAMARGO
MATEMÁTICA
MATUTINO E VESPERTINO
40
MARIA THEREZA DE FIGUEIREDO VICÊNCIO
PEDAGOGIA ( ESPEC. EM EDUCAÇÃO)
MATUTINO E VESPERTINO
41
MARIA INÊS NASCIMENTO DE FRANÇA
PSICÓLOGA
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
42
MARINETE ALVES DE CARVALHO ARRUDA
LETRAS
NOTURNO
43
MARTA CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
LETRAS
MATUTINO E VESPERTINO
44
MIRIAN LARANGEIRA PINTO SOUZA
PEDAGOGIA (SALA DE APOIO)
MATUTINO
45
MIRNA ASSAD BENEVIDES
PEDAGOGIA (REGENTE)
MATUTINO
46
NATALINA XAVIER CHALEGA
PEDAGOGIA
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
47
RACHEL ROBERTA DE V. RAMIRES
LETRAS
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
48
RITA MARIA DA SILVA R. NICOLAU
PEDAGOGIA (ASSESSORA DO AJA)
VESP E NOT
49
RITA DE CASSIO MONTEIRO SOARES
GEOGRAFIA
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
50
RODRIGO DA SILVA FRANÇA
HISTÓRIA
MATUTINO
51
ROSANA CALDAS SAUSSEDO
PEDAGOGIA (APOIO)
VESPERTINO
52
SABRINA FABIANE P. BRAGA CLINK
BIOLOGIA/CIÊNCIAS
MATUTINO/VESP E NOTURNO
53
SARA ROSANA DA COSTA ARRUDA DA SILVA
PEDAGOGIA (COORDENADORA DO AJA)
VESPERTINO E NOTURNO
54
SUELLEN ASSAD ARRUDA RIBEIRO
EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA
MATUTINO E VESPERTINO
55
TANIA DA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA
PEDAGOGA (ESPEC. EM EDUCAÇÃO)
MATUTINO E VESPERTINO
56
TANIA REGINA DA COSTA MIGUEL
BIOLOGIA/CIÊNCIAS
MATUTINO E NOTURNO
57
THANIA NAZARETE COLOMBO RAMIRES
PEDAGOGIA
MATUTINO E VESPERTINO
58
ZENIL PEREIRA BRAGA CLINK
PEDAGOGIA
MATUTINO E NOTURNO